NEW:   ELECTRIC MOON - Stardust Rituals - LP (orange) Sulatron  •  ORESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE - Kybalionô - CD + VR Glasses Space Rock Prod  •  SECRET OYSTER - Sea Son - LP Longhair  •  SECRET OYSTER - Secret Oyster - LP Longhair  •  FOUR LEVELS OF EXISTENCE - Four Levels Of Existence - LP 1976 (colour) Anazitisi  •  FOUR LEVELS OF EXISTENCE - Four Levels Of Existence - LP 1976 (black) Anazitisi  •  NEKTAR - Megalomania - LP 2018 Sireena  •  DEEP SPACE DESTRUCTORS - Visions From The Void - LP (purple) Space Rock Prod  •  VARIOUS - Pop & Blues Festival 1970 - 2 LP Longhair  •  VARIOUS - Krautrock Vol. 3 - Original Album Series - 5 CD Warner  •  FAUST - 71 Minutes - 2 LP Klangbad  •  CIRCLE OF THE SUN - Jams Of Inner Perception - LP Clostridium  •  ATILA - Reviure - LP WahWah  •  FAUST - Same - CD Polydor  •  VARIOUS - Krautrock Vol. 1 - Original Album Series 5 CD Warner  •  VARIOUS - Krautrock Vol. 2 - Original Album Series 5 CD Warner  •  BIRTH CONTROL - Here And Now - CD Look At Me  •  BIRTH CONTROL - Live Harmonie Bonn 2018 - CD + DVD Look At Me  •  ORESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE - Kybalion - 2 LP (white) Space Rock Prod  •  ORESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE - Kybalion - 2 LP (black) Space Rock Prod  •  ORESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE - Kybalionô - CD + Poster Space Rock Prod  •  DEEP SPACE DESTRUCTORS - Visions From The Void - LP (light blue) Space Rock Prod  •  BOOK OF AM - Part V : Night - LP WahWah  •  CORPORAL GANDER'S FIRE DOG BRIGADE - On The Rocks - LP Longhair  •  TRIGON - 30 Jahre Traumzeit - CD Trigon  •  THE FIRST INTERNATIONAL SEX OPERA BAND - Anita - LP (colour) Golden Pavilion  •  HANS FRISCH - Levende Opjekten Sjooo - LP (orange) Golden Pavilion  •  VESPERO - Azmari - LP 2016 (splatter) Golden Pavilion  •  CAROL OF HARVEST - Carol Of Harvest - CD Strange Noise + Bonustracks  •  CAROL OF HARVEST - Carol Of Harvest - LP Strange Noise + Bonustracks  •  >SOON:  

DORIANáPIMPERNELá- Allombon - LP Born Bad

Show all available 2 items of DORIANáPIMPERNELá
Show all available 5 items from Born Bad






Price: EUR 14.61 (incl. VAT) plus shipping

Shipping cost Germany: EUR 4.50
Shipping cost EU: EUR 6.50
Shipping cost international: EUR 6.50

    Menge:


Show all available 2 items of DORIANáPIMPERNELá
Show all available 1 LPs of DORIANáPIMPERNELá
Show all available 1 CDs of DORIANáPIMPERNELá

Question about this item
Tell a friend about this item


Category:

Psychedelic /
Manufacturer: Born Bad
Original release year:
Manufacturing year: 2014
Medium:LP
Weight:230 g
Country:
Processing time:1 day
Sound link:Listen to the album

Link auf die Plattform der EU-Kommission zur Online-Streitbeilegung: http://ec.europa.eu/consumers/odr






DORIANáPIMPERNELá- Allombon - CD Born Bad

Price: EUR 9.60

Psychedelic
Born Bad
/


DORIANáPIMPERNELá- Allombon - LP Born Bad

Price: EUR 14.61

Psychedelic
Born Bad
/

Similar items:

IAN GILLAN - On The Rocks - Live in Germany - 2 LP 1981 Sireena

Price: EUR 22.35

Psychedelic
Sireena
England / 1981


PLASTIC PENNY - Two sides of a penny - LP 1968 Sommor

Price: EUR 19.73

Psychedelic
Sommor
England / 1968


JAY JAYS - Jay Jays - LP 1966 Pseudonym

Price: EUR 12.88

Psychedelic
Pseudonym
Holland / 1966


MOS GENERATOR/ISAAK - Split Lp - LP (BLACK) Heavy Psych Sounds

Price: EUR 16.70

Psychedelic
Heavy Psych Sounds
USA /



Feeling Of Love - Dissolve Me - CD Born Bad

Price: EUR 13.50

Psychedelic
Born Bad
/


Feeling Of Love - Dissolve Me - LP Born Bad

Price: EUR 14.40

Psychedelic
Born Bad
/


DORIANáPIMPERNELá- Allombon - CD Born Bad

Price: EUR 9.60

Psychedelic
Born Bad
/


FOREVER PAVOT - La Pantoufle - CD Born Bad

Price: EUR 13.42

Progressiv
Born Bad
Frankreich /


© www.green-brain-krautrock.de´┐Ż