NEW:   ELECTRIC MOON - Stardust Rituals - LP (orange) Sulatron  •  ORESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE - Kybalion“ - CD + VR Glasses Space Rock Prod  •  SECRET OYSTER - Sea Son - LP Longhair  •  SECRET OYSTER - Secret Oyster - LP Longhair  •  FOUR LEVELS OF EXISTENCE - Four Levels Of Existence - LP 1976 (colour) Anazitisi  •  FOUR LEVELS OF EXISTENCE - Four Levels Of Existence - LP 1976 (black) Anazitisi  •  NEKTAR - Megalomania - LP 2018 Sireena  •  DEEP SPACE DESTRUCTORS - Visions From The Void - LP (purple) Space Rock Prod  •  VARIOUS - Pop & Blues Festival 1970 - 2 LP Longhair  •  VARIOUS - Krautrock Vol. 3 - Original Album Series - 5 CD Warner  •  FAUST - 71 Minutes - 2 LP Klangbad  •  CIRCLE OF THE SUN - Jams Of Inner Perception - LP Clostridium  •  ATILA - Reviure - LP WahWah  •  FAUST - Same - CD Polydor  •  VARIOUS - Krautrock Vol. 1 - Original Album Series 5 CD Warner  •  VARIOUS - Krautrock Vol. 2 - Original Album Series 5 CD Warner  •  BIRTH CONTROL - Here And Now - CD Look At Me  •  BIRTH CONTROL - Live Harmonie Bonn 2018 - CD + DVD Look At Me  •  ORESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE - Kybalion - 2 LP (white) Space Rock Prod  •  ORESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE - Kybalion - 2 LP (black) Space Rock Prod  •  ORESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE - Kybalion“ - CD + Poster Space Rock Prod  •  DEEP SPACE DESTRUCTORS - Visions From The Void - LP (light blue) Space Rock Prod  •  BOOK OF AM - Part V : Night - LP WahWah  •  CORPORAL GANDER'S FIRE DOG BRIGADE - On The Rocks - LP Longhair  •  TRIGON - 30 Jahre Traumzeit - CD Trigon  •  THE FIRST INTERNATIONAL SEX OPERA BAND - Anita - LP (colour) Golden Pavilion  •  HANS FRISCH - Levende Opjekten Sjooo - LP (orange) Golden Pavilion  •  VESPERO - Azmari - LP 2016 (splatter) Golden Pavilion  •  CAROL OF HARVEST - Carol Of Harvest - CD Strange Noise + Bonustracks  •  CAROL OF HARVEST - Carol Of Harvest - LP Strange Noise + Bonustracks  •  >SOON:  

BAROQUES, LES - Such A Cad - LP 1965 - 1986 Pseudonym

Show all available 28 items from Pseudonym






Price: EUR 20.48 (incl. VAT) plus shipping

Shipping cost Germany: EUR 4.50
Shipping cost EU: EUR 10.00
Shipping cost international: EUR 10.00

    Menge:



Show all available 1 LPs of BAROQUES, LES

Question about this item
Tell a friend about this item


Category:

Psychedelic /
Manufacturer: Pseudonym
Original release year: 1968
Manufacturing year: 2015
Cat. Nr.: VP 99057
Barcode: 2090504109000
Medium:LP
Weight:382 g
Country:Holland
Processing time:1 day
Sound link:Listen to the album

Link auf die Plattform der EU-Kommission zur Online-Streitbeilegung: http://ec.europa.eu/consumers/odr






BAROQUES, LES - Such A Cad - LP 1965 - 1986 Pseudonym

Price: EUR 20.48

Psychedelic
Pseudonym
Holland / 1968

Similar items:

JOHN THE REVELATOR - Wild Blues - LP 1970 Pseudonym

Price: EUR 19.22

Psychedelic
Pseudonym
Holland / 1971


O.P.M.C. - AMALGAMATION - LP 1970 WahWah

Price: EUR 19.44

Psychedelic
WahWah
Holland / 1970


O.P.M.C. - PRODUCT OF PISCES AND CAPRICORN - LP 1971 WahWah

Price: EUR 19.20

Psychedelic
WahWah
Holland / 1971


BAROQUES, LES - Such A Cad - LP 1965 - 1986 Pseudonym

Price: EUR 20.48

Psychedelic
Pseudonym
Holland / 1968



OUTSIDERS - Afraid Of The Dark - LP (black) Pseudonym

Price: EUR 19.58

Psychedelic
Pseudonym
Holland /


FINCH - Vita Dominica - LP 1975 Pseudonym

Price: EUR 13.00

Psychedelic
Pseudonym
Holland /


ALQUIN - The Marks Sessions - 2 CD Pseudonym

Price: EUR 12.08

Psychedelic
Pseudonym
Holland / 1970


RO-D-YS - Take Her Home / The Philips 45s - 2 LP Pseudonym

Price: EUR 24.00

Psychedelic
Pseudonym
Holland /


© www.green-brain-krautrock.deďż˝