NEW:   ATILA - Reviure - LP WahWah  •  ASTRAL SON - Wonderful Beyond - CD Sulatron  •  NEIL ARDLEY - A Symphony Of Amaranths - LP 1972 WahWah  •  ZEMENT - Klinker - LP (transparent blue) Sunhair  •  ZEMENT - Klinker - CD Sunhair  •  ZEMENT - Klinker - LP (black) Sunhair  •  FAPARDOKLY - Fapardokly - LP Guerssen  •  FIRST BAND FROM OUTER SPACE - We're Only In It For - 2 LP (silver) Space Rock Pr  •  MUGSTAR - Collapsar - 2 LP Evil Hoodoo  •  ANNEXUS QUAM - Beziehungen - CD 1972 Krautrock ZYX  •  SUKELLUSVENE - Vesi - JA LINTUMUSIIKKIA LP 1979 CD Svart  •  MU - Mu - LP 1971 Guerssen  •  KLAUS BLACHUT - 1982 - CD Self release  •  FIRST BAND FROM OUTER SPACE - We're Only In It For - 2 LP (black)Space Rock Prod  •  HALTET AUS! DESPERADO KOMMT - Live! - CD 1978 + Bonustracks Sireena  •  ELECTRIC RIDERS - Music for a family gathering - CD 2007 Digipack Naso  •  NIXON NOW - The Now Sound - LP Elektrohasch  •  CARPET - About Rooms And Elephants - LP Elektrohasch  •  PETARDS - Petards - LP 180 gram Vinyl Bear Family  •  PETARDS - A Deeper Blue - LP 180 gram Vinyl Bear Family  •  PETARDS - Hitshock - LP 180 gram Vinyl & A3 Poster Bear Family  •  UFO ÖVER LAPPLAND - Ufo Över Lappland - LP Sulatron  •  UFO ÖVER LAPPLAND - Ufo Över Lappland - CD Sulatron  •  SHERPA - Tigris & Euphrates - CD Sulatron  •  SHERPA - Tigris & Euphrates - LP Sulatron  •  HERBERT BODZIN - Revival II- The Electronic Tapes 1979 1982- LP  •  SCHULZE, KLAUS - Miditerranean Pads - CD 1974 + Bonustracks MadeInGermany  •  MOUNTAIN TAMER - Godfortune / Dark Matters - LP (clear) Nasoni  •  MAX TOVSTYI - Mesmerize - LP (clear) Nasoni  •  ORESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE - Live In Berlin 2018 - 2 CD Space Rock Prod  •  >SOON:  

PSI Corps - All roads lead to Amber Parts 1 + 2 - CD 2010 R.A.I.G.








Price: EUR 12.96 (incl. VAT) plus shipping

Shipping cost Germany: EUR 1.45
Shipping cost EU: EUR 4.50
Shipping cost international: EUR 4.50

    Menge:



Show all available 1 CDs of PSI Corps
Show all available 34 items from the R.A.I.G. label
Show all available 34 CDs from the R.A.I.G. label
Show all available 0 LPs from the R.A.I.G. label

Question about this item
Tell a friend about this item


Category:

Psychedelic / Spacerock
Manufacturer: R.A.I.G.
Original release year:
Medium:CD
Country:
Processing time:1 day
Link auf die Plattform der EU-Kommission zur Online-Streitbeilegung: http://ec.europa.eu/consumers/odr

Their 2010 studio album is inspired by Roger Zelazny's first two books from 'The Amber Chronicles' and continues on the path of Alisa Coral's original 'soundtrack-to-book' concept. Expect a dark brand of instrumental avant-space-rock with strange undertones, which could just as easily have emerged from the brain of H.P. Lovecraft.





PSI Corps - All roads lead to Amber Parts 1 + 2 - CD 2010 R.A.I.G.

Price: EUR 12.96

Psychedelic
R.A.I.G.
/

Similar items:

HENDRICKSON ROAD HOUSE - Hendrickson Road House - CD 1970 Wooden Hill

Price: EUR 14.98

Psychedelic
Wooden Hill
USA / 1970


ALQUIN - The Marks Sessions - 2 CD Pseudonym

Price: EUR 12.08

Psychedelic
Pseudonym
Holland / 1970


CRASH COFFIN - Crash coffin - CD 1974 Gear Fab

Price: EUR 13.39

Psychedelic
Gear Fab
USA / 1974


ECHO TATTOO - Mind your step - CD Self release

Price: EUR 10.80

Rock
Self release
Griechenland /



KALUTALIKSUAK - Snow Melts Black - CD R.A.I.G.

Price: EUR 12.88

Psychedelic
R.A.I.G.
Russland / 2011


MAAT LANDER- The Birth Of Maat's Galaxy - CD 2015 R.A.I.G.

Price: EUR 15.75

Progressiv
R.A.I.G.
Italien /


AIR CANDA - Air Canda - CD 2014 R.A.I.G.

Price: EUR 15.00

Progressiv
R.A.I.G.
/ 2014


OLD MAJOR - …with Love - CD 2014 R.A.I.G.

Price: EUR 15.00

Stonerrock
R.A.I.G.
/ 2014


© www.green-brain-krautrock.de�