NEW:   MOMES, THE - Spiralling - LP + 7 inch Mental Experience  •  MANDRAKE PADDLE STEAMER - Pandemonium Shadow Show - CD 1968 Sommor  •  MANDRAKE PADDLE STEAMER - Pandemonium Shadow Show - LP 1968 Sommor  •  HASTING’S STREET OPERA - Slippery When Wet - CD 1969 Out Sider  •  HASTING’S STREET OPERA - Slippery When Wet - LP 1969 Out Sider  •  ELECTRIC MOON - Stardust Rituals - LP (orange) Sulatron  •  ORESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE - Kybalion“ - CD + VR Glasses Space Rock Prod  •  SECRET OYSTER - Sea Son - LP Longhair  •  SECRET OYSTER - Secret Oyster - LP Longhair  •  FOUR LEVELS OF EXISTENCE - Four Levels Of Existence - LP 1976 (colour) Anazitisi  •  FOUR LEVELS OF EXISTENCE - Four Levels Of Existence - LP 1976 (black) Anazitisi  •  NEKTAR - Megalomania - LP 2018 Sireena  •  DEEP SPACE DESTRUCTORS - Visions From The Void - LP (purple) Space Rock Prod  •  VARIOUS - Pop & Blues Festival 1970 - 2 LP Longhair  •  VARIOUS - Krautrock Vol. 3 - Original Album Series - 5 CD Warner  •  FAUST - 71 Minutes - 2 LP Klangbad  •  CIRCLE OF THE SUN - Jams Of Inner Perception - LP Clostridium  •  ATILA - Reviure - LP WahWah  •  FAUST - Same - CD Polydor  •  VARIOUS - Krautrock Vol. 1 - Original Album Series 5 CD Warner  •  VARIOUS - Krautrock Vol. 2 - Original Album Series 5 CD Warner  •  BIRTH CONTROL - Here And Now - CD Look At Me  •  BIRTH CONTROL - Live Harmonie Bonn 2018 - CD + DVD Look At Me  •  ORESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE - Kybalion - 2 LP (white) Space Rock Prod  •  ORESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE - Kybalion - 2 LP (black) Space Rock Prod  •  ORESUND SPACE COLLECTIVE - Kybalion“ - CD + Poster Space Rock Prod  •  DEEP SPACE DESTRUCTORS - Visions From The Void - LP (light blue) Space Rock Prod  •  BOOK OF AM - Part V : Night - LP WahWah  •  CORPORAL GANDER'S FIRE DOG BRIGADE - On The Rocks - LP Longhair  •  TRIGON - 30 Jahre Traumzeit - CD Trigon  •  >SOON:  

GOLDEN GRASS/ KILLER BOOGIE/WILD EYES/BANQUET - 4 Way Split - 2 LP (green) Heavy

Show all available 2 items of GOLDEN GRASS/ KILLER BOOGIE/WILD EYES/BANQUET
Show all available 71 items from Heavy Psych Sounds






Price: EUR 19.58 (incl. VAT) plus shipping

Shipping cost Germany: EUR 4.50
Shipping cost EU: EUR 10.00
Shipping cost international: EUR 10.00

    Menge:



Show all available 2 items of GOLDEN GRASS/ KILLER BOOGIE/WILD EYES/BANQUET
Show all available 2 LPs of GOLDEN GRASS/ KILLER BOOGIE/WILD EYES/BANQUET

Question about this item
Tell a friend about this item


Category:

Psychedelic /
Manufacturer: Heavy Psych Sounds
Original release year:
Cat. Nr.: HPS038C
Medium:LP
Weight:475 g
Country:
Processing time:1 day
Sound link:Bandcamp

Link auf die Plattform der EU-Kommission zur Online-Streitbeilegung: http://ec.europa.eu/consumers/odr






GOLDEN GRASS/ KILLER BOOGIE/WILD EYES/BANQUET - 4 Way Split - 2 LP (black) Heavy

Price: EUR 19.58

Psychedelic
Heavy Psych Sounds
/


GOLDEN GRASS/ KILLER BOOGIE/WILD EYES/BANQUET - 4 Way Split - 2 LP (green) Heavy

Price: EUR 19.58

Psychedelic
Heavy Psych Sounds
/

Similar items:

ZIPPS - Kicks And Chicks: Ever Stoned - LP (purple) Pseudonym

Price: EUR 18.80

Psychedelic
Pseudonym
Holland /


CAPTAIN CRIMSON - Ageless Time - LP black with download code Nasoni

Price: EUR 18.00

Psychedelic
Nasoni
/


LAMP OF THE UNIVERSE - The Mystic Rays Of Astrological Light - LP (colour) Clost

Price: EUR 25.50

Psychedelic
Clostridium
/ 2010


WEITES LUFTMEER - Siebenunddreißigachtundvierzi - LP (magenta) Tonzonen

Price: EUR 19.50

Psychedelic
Tonzonen
Deutschland /



BLACK RAINBOWS - Supermothafuzzalicious - CD Heavy Psych Sounds

Price: EUR 12.75

Psychedelic
Heavy Psych Sounds
/


MOS GENERATOR/ISAAK - Split Lp - LP (colour) Heavy Psych Sounds

Price: EUR 18.43

Psychedelic
Heavy Psych Sounds
USA /


BANQUET - Jupiter Rose - CD Heavy Psych Sounds

Price: EUR 11.99

Psychedelic
Heavy Psych Sounds
USA /


FARFLUNG - 5 - CD Heavy Psych Sounds

Price: EUR 10.28

Psychedelic
Heavy Psych Sounds
/


© www.green-brain-krautrock.de�